Flash News
  BOC Life Hong Kong Premier League HK U23 0:5 Eastern   1st Division Leaper MG 1:2 Wong Tai Sin   3rd Division Fukien 2:1 Lung Moon   1st Division Kwai Tsing 1:7 South China Sha Tin 1:3 Kowloon City   2nd Division Kowloon Cricket Club 1:2 Sai Kung 3 Sing 4:0 Double Flower Tuen Mun 2:0 Yau Tsim Mong Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 5:0 St. Joseph's Kwun Tong 0:3 Mutual   1st Division Citizen 1:2 Central & Western Best Union Yuen Long 1:0 Golik North District   3rd Division Tsuen Wan 2:2 Profit Gem Jewellery Ornament   1st Division Wing Yee Property 1:1 Hoi King   3rd Division City 1:0 HK Pegasus WSE 1:1 Lansbury   1st Division Eastern District 3:6 Happy Valley   3rd Division KCDRSC 1:2 Tuen Mun F.C. Kuitan 0:2 Tsun Tat   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U14 Konter U14 10:0 RCFC U14 Lucky Mile U14 3:0 Kwoon Chung Southern U14 HKFC U14 6:2 South China U14 Kitchee U14 10:0 Best Union Yuen Long U14 BC Rangers U14 7:0 Wofoo Tai Po U14 Lee Man U14 1:3 Eastern U14   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League B) North District 1:6 Tsuen Wan Sai Kung 0:5 Kwun Tong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League A) Tuen Mun 3:2 BC Rangers   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Kong City Football Club [Women youth] 11:0 Tai Po [Women youth]   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U14 - League A) Wong Tai Sin 2:1 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Women's Youth Football League (U15) Kitchee [Women youth] 0:0 Lucky Mile [Women Youth]



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 4 / 5 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2022-11-27 0 : 2 9 South China vs Central & Western
1st Division Kowloon Bay Park 15:30
2022-11-27 1 : 0 9 Sha Tin vs Leaper MG
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-11-27 0 : 4 9 Citizen vs Kowloon City
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 16:00
2022-12-04 3 : 6 10 Eastern District vs Happy Valley
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2022-12-04 1 : 1 10 Wing Yee Property vs Hoi King
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-12-04 1 : 2 10 Citizen vs Central & Western
1st Division Kowloon Bay Park 15:30
2022-12-04 1 : 3 10 Sha Tin vs Kowloon City
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-12-04 1 : 7 10 Kwai Tsing vs South China
1st Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2022-12-04 1 : 0 10 Best Union Yuen Long vs Golik North District
1st Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2022-12-04 1 : 2 10 Leaper MG vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6 16:00
2022-12-11 -- : -- 11 Central & Western vs Golik North District
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2022-12-11 -- : -- 11 Eastern District vs Kowloon City
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2022-12-11 -- : -- 11 Wong Tai Sin vs Best Union Yuen Long
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-12-11 -- : -- 11 South China vs Leaper MG
1st Division Kowloon Bay Park 15:30
2022-12-11 -- : -- 11 Happy Valley vs Citizen
1st Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-12-11 -- : -- 11 Wing Yee Property vs Sha Tin
1st Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2022-12-11 -- : -- 11 Kwai Tsing vs Hoi King
1st Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2022-12-18 -- : -- 12 Central & Western vs Kwai Tsing
1st Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2022-12-18 -- : -- 12 Kowloon City vs Wong Tai Sin
1st Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-12-18 -- : -- 12 Hoi King vs Eastern District
1st Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 15:30


First Page | Page 4 / 5 | Last Page






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.